QE2 Sprint Triathlon 2015 - Final Results

Pos First Name Last Name Gender Cat Cat Pos Club Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Total
1 Daniel Jenkin Male Senior 1 RedVenom.co.uk 0:10:53 0:00:55 0:36:03 0:00:26 0:21:22 1:09:41
2 Graham Crammond Male Senior 2 Tyne Triathlon 0:11:27 0:00:42 0:36:53 0:00:25 0:23:22 1:12:50
3 Sean Wylie Male U20 1 RedVenom.co.uk 0:09:27 0:00:36 0:38:13 0:00:23 0:24:21 1:13:01
4 Michal Ondrej Male Senior 3 Darlington Triathlon Club 0:10:20 0:00:40 0:38:06 0:00:24 0:25:12 1:14:44
5 Kris Whitelaw Male Senior 4 Tyne Triathlon 0:11:22 0:00:46 0:35:16 0:00:35 0:27:49 1:15:50
6 Gavin Sword Male Super Vet 1 Coalfields Tri 0:11:21 0:00:42 0:38:16 0:00:32 0:25:49 1:16:42
7 Stephen Knight Male Senior 5 Castle tri 0:11:12 0:00:52 0:39:49 0:00:28 0:24:36 1:17:00
8 Michael Hindmarch Male Senior 6 Tyne Triathlon 0:10:56 0:00:48 0:39:14 0:00:27 0:25:38 1:17:04
9 Steven Carragher Male Veteran 1 Alnwick Triathlon Club 0:10:52 0:00:49 0:41:06 0:00:27 0:24:11 1:17:26
10 Tim Wylie Male Super Vet 2 One Life Racing 0:12:22 0:00:43 0:38:55 0:00:30 0:25:21 1:17:54
11 Mick Golightly Male Veteran 2 Tyne And Wear Fire And Rescue 0:11:20 0:00:14 0:39:29 0:00:32 0:26:27 1:18:05
12 Gavin Richardson Male Veteran 3 Coalfields Rt 0:12:17 0:00:43 0:38:15 0:00:41 0:26:50 1:18:49
13 Graeme Cook Male Senior 7 North Shields Polytechnic / Tyne Triathlon 0:10:36 0:00:59 0:44:43 0:00:45 0:22:16 1:19:20
14 Mark Bell Male Veteran 4 Tyne Triathlon 0:11:52 0:00:35 0:40:07 0:00:28 0:27:00 1:20:03
15 Scott Povey Male Senior 8 Tri Northumberland 0:12:40 0:01:02 0:40:58 0:00:37 0:24:59 1:20:17
16 Jason Ruck Male Veteran 5 0:13:04 0:00:56 0:40:30 0:00:31 0:25:53 1:20:56
17 Gordon Stutchbury Male Super Vet 3 Sun City Tri 0:12:34 0:00:46 0:41:02 0:00:28 0:26:48 1:21:40
18 Michael Grimes Male Senior 9 Durham City Harriers 0:12:57 0:01:32 0:43:34 0:00:50 0:23:06 1:22:02
19 Mike Harris Male Vintage 1 0:12:20 0:01:17 0:40:32 0:00:55 0:26:56 1:22:02
20 Darren Mcbain Male Veteran 6 Trinorthumberland 0:11:16 0:00:43 0:41:54 0:00:37 0:27:29 1:22:02
21 Ian Walton Male Veteran 7 RedVenom.co.uk 0:12:23 0:00:58 0:41:10 0:00:31 0:27:22 1:22:27
22 Ryan Shiel Male Senior 10 Tri Northumberland 0:10:31 0:00:52 0:42:06 0:00:23 0:28:34 1:22:28
23 Joe Wales Male Senior 10 Tyne Triathlon 0:11:10 0:01:57 0:43:30 0:00:34 0:25:16 1:22:28
24 Richard Carr Male Senior 12 Castle tri 0:11:54 0:01:21 0:42:36 0:00:51 0:26:17 1:23:00
25 Naomi Drakeford Female Senior 1 BARRACUDA 0:10:53 0:01:05 0:44:58 0:00:39 0:25:47 1:23:25
26 David Cunningham Male Veteran 8 0:12:32 0:01:25 0:42:44 0:00:30 0:26:16 1:23:29
27 Isaac Noble Male U20 2 North Shields Polytechnic 0:12:16 0:01:06 0:44:12 0:00:31 0:25:51 1:23:59
28 Stephen Oliver Male Senior 13 Ribby Hall Tri Club 0:12:31 0:01:45 0:42:49 0:00:43 0:26:22 1:24:12
29 Tom Pattison Male Senior 14 Tri Northumberland 0:12:30 0:00:51 0:43:10 0:00:32 0:27:13 1:24:18
30 Sean Lavender Male Senior 15 Tyne And Wear Fire And Rescue 0:11:55 0:00:38 0:40:53 0:00:25 0:30:27 1:24:20
31 David Swailes Male Veteran 9 One Life Racing 0:13:13 0:00:59 0:42:14 0:00:32 0:27:19 1:24:20
32 Iain Katz Male Senior 16 Tri Northumberland 0:12:14 0:00:44 0:42:36 0:00:26 0:28:25 1:24:27
33 Martin Taylor Male Senior 17 0:11:06 0:01:09 0:44:46 0:00:47 0:26:50 1:24:40
34 Matthew Anglesea Male Senior 18 0:12:24 0:01:42 0:44:47 0:00:28 0:25:20 1:24:43
35 David Bell Male Super Vet 4 Tyne Triathlon 0:12:46 0:01:06 0:41:49 0:00:46 0:28:48 1:25:18
36 Keith Mcminn Male Veteran 10 Tri Northumberland 0:13:38 0:00:42 0:41:43 0:00:32 0:28:49 1:25:25
37 John Walton Male Veteran 11 Coalfields Tri 0:13:53 0:01:04 0:41:52 0:00:38 0:28:37 1:26:06
38 Stephen Johnstone Male Veteran 12 0:12:38 0:00:56 0:43:51 0:00:33 0:28:18 1:26:18
39 Karl Taylor Male Senior 19 0:16:30 0:01:38 0:45:05 0:00:57 0:22:32 1:26:44
40 Arabella Pearce Female Veteran 1 Tyne Triathlon 0:11:47 0:00:36 0:45:12 0:00:28 0:28:58 1:27:03
41 Michael Mcgrath Male Senior 20 0:14:11 0:01:06 0:45:21 0:00:45 0:26:12 1:27:38
42 John Wholley Male Senior 21 0:12:26 0:01:29 0:46:17 0:00:35 0:26:53 1:27:42
43 Les Cavill Male Super Vet 5 Tri Northumberland 0:13:23 0:01:08 0:44:23 0:00:35 0:28:13 1:27:45
44 David Greatorex Male Veteran 13 Durham 0:14:01 0:01:15 0:45:35 0:00:45 0:26:14 1:27:52
45 Brian Shiel Male Super Vet 6 Tri Northumberland 0:13:46 0:00:58 0:43:01 0:00:31 0:29:52 1:28:09
46 Chris Pearce Male Veteran 14 Tyne Triathlon 0:13:07 0:01:00 0:45:58 0:00:34 0:27:45 1:28:26
47 Cedri C Gerbier Male Senior 22 edinburgh triathletes 0:13:51 0:01:22 0:42:21 0:00:35 0:30:18 1:28:29
48 Gordon Hodgson Male Veteran 15 0:15:18 0:01:18 0:40:43 0:00:39 0:30:36 1:28:35
49 James Mckenzie Male Senior 23 0:14:03 0:01:34 0:45:58 0:00:56 0:26:03 1:28:35
50 Gavin Clarke Male Veteran 16 Tyne Triathlon 0:12:12 0:01:05 0:45:50 0:00:48 0:28:38 1:28:36
51 Colin Robertson Male Veteran 17 Tricademy 0:15:20 0:01:11 0:42:41 0:00:41 0:29:00 1:28:54
52 David Milton Male Veteran 18 Tyne Triathlon 0:13:47 0:00:54 0:44:02 0:00:44 0:30:22 1:29:50
53 Steven Wilkins Male Senior 24 Tyne Triathlon 0:13:52 0:01:02 0:44:55 0:00:34 0:29:40 1:30:04
54 Iain Fenwick Male Veteran 19 Tri Northumberland 0:14:17 0:01:16 0:44:49 0:00:37 0:29:23 1:30:24
55 Sean Waller Male Senior 25 0:13:48 0:01:29 0:45:21 0:00:43 0:29:18 1:30:40
56 Lisa Williams Female Veteran 2 Alnwick Triathlon Club 0:13:52 0:00:39 0:44:54 0:00:27 0:30:46 1:30:40
57 Denise Drummond Female Super Vet 1 Alnwick Triathlon Club 0:12:08 0:00:54 0:45:47 0:00:45 0:31:21 1:30:56
58 Andrew Brown Male Senior 26 0:11:35 0:01:19 0:46:59 0:00:53 0:30:22 1:31:10
59 Arnaud Richard Male Senior 27 0:10:43 0:02:16 0:45:16 0:00:50 0:32:10 1:31:18
60 Matt Smith Male Senior 28 0:15:24 0:01:28 0:44:31 0:00:46 0:29:10 1:31:21
61 Niall Molloy Male Senior 29 Tri Northumberland 0:13:35 0:00:52 0:46:48 0:01:08 0:29:02 1:31:27
62 Team The Herons Male Relay 1 The Herons 0:12:57 0:00:40 0:52:26 0:00:32 0:25:09 1:31:46
63 Mark Duffy Male Senior 30 Tri Northumberland 0:14:29 0:01:14 0:45:30 0:00:32 0:30:13 1:32:01
64 Ian Dugdale Male Senior 31 0:14:06 0:01:33 0:48:20 0:00:59 0:27:06 1:32:06
65 Graeme Weeks Male Veteran 20 Sun City Tri 0:15:08 0:01:12 0:46:01 0:00:41 0:29:03 1:32:06
66 Thomas Willshare Male Senior 32 0:12:48 0:01:16 0:47:06 0:01:03 0:29:55 1:32:11
67 Neil Mcanany Male Super Vet 7 0:14:14 0:01:33 0:47:06 0:00:33 0:28:46 1:32:13
68 Ian Brown Male Senior 33 North Shields Polytechnic 0:15:07 0:01:28 0:46:05 0:00:54 0:28:38 1:32:14
69 Chris Williams Male Senior 34 0:14:44 0:01:17 0:49:08 0:00:47 0:26:28 1:32:27
70 Iain Hall Male Senior 35 0:15:23 0:01:10 0:46:45 0:00:53 0:28:23 1:32:36
71 Tracey Sample Female Veteran 3 ALNWICK TRI CLUB 0:12:56 0:00:48 0:47:01 0:00:28 0:31:24 1:32:39
72 Jamie Brown Male Senior 36 0:15:17 0:01:11 0:46:15 0:01:02 0:28:53 1:32:41
73 Richard Martin Male Senior 37 0:13:47 0:02:12 0:45:27 0:01:02 0:30:17 1:32:47
74 Team Team 15 In 15 Male Relay 2 team 15 in 15 0:15:00 0:00:40 0:45:06 0:00:32 0:31:45 1:33:05
75 Peter Phillipson Male Vintage 2 Tyne Triathlon 0:14:23 0:01:12 0:45:09 0:00:49 0:31:37 1:33:13
76 Lewis Marriott Male Veteran 21 Alnwick Triathlon Club 0:14:06 0:01:45 0:46:39 0:00:48 0:30:02 1:33:22
77 Ian Thompson Male Senior 38 0:13:49 0:01:12 0:50:23 0:00:56 0:27:20 1:33:41
78 Diane Chaney Female Super Vet 2 F4L Triathlon Coaching 0:12:17 0:01:01 0:46:56 0:00:39 0:32:46 1:33:41
79 Patrick Matheson Male Senior 39 Quorum Tri Club 0:13:42 0:01:26 0:46:43 0:00:37 0:31:27 1:33:57
80 Mark Todhunter Male Senior 40 One Life Racing 0:11:56 0:00:45 0:49:05 0:00:27 0:31:58 1:34:13
81 Team Claremont Ladies Male Relay 3 Claremont Ladies 0:12:28 0:00:45 0:51:34 0:00:24 0:29:45 1:34:58
82 Ronan Brolly Male Senior 41 0:13:50 0:02:30 0:50:09 0:00:24 0:28:06 1:35:01
83 James Mccaslin Male Senior 42 0:15:21 0:01:11 0:44:46 0:01:11 0:32:36 1:35:07
84 Victoria Curry Female Veteran 4 Alnwick Triathlon Club 0:13:52 0:00:57 0:47:30 0:00:45 0:32:07 1:35:13
85 Yvette Devlin Female Senior 2 Tyne Triathlon 0:14:53 0:01:11 0:47:27 0:00:32 0:31:17 1:35:22
86 Matthew Hickman Male Senior 43 0:14:39 0:01:42 0:48:39 0:00:49 0:29:36 1:35:27
87 Russell Hall Male Veteran 22 Total Racing International 0:15:59 0:00:58 0:45:12 0:00:55 0:32:42 1:35:48
88 Barry Jackson Male Vintage 3 Durham Triathlon Club 0:16:42 0:01:06 0:47:16 0:00:46 0:30:00 1:35:52
89 Mark Covell Male Veteran 23 0:16:26 0:01:43 0:43:53 0:00:51 0:33:03 1:35:57
90 Kyah Hall Female Senior 3 0:11:30 0:01:02 0:53:22 0:00:32 0:29:43 1:36:11
91 Team The M&ss Male Relay 4 The M&Ss 0:18:09 0:00:35 0:47:11 0:00:25 0:29:51 1:36:13
92 Andrew Hargreaves Male Veteran 24 0:15:15 0:01:46 0:49:14 0:00:49 0:29:17 1:36:23
93 Richard Tabern Male Senior 44 0:15:00 0:01:33 0:47:30 0:00:56 0:31:22 1:36:23
94 Matt Forrest Male Veteran 25 0:16:40 0:01:22 0:46:53 0:00:48 0:30:44 1:36:30
95 Claire Cook Female Senior 4 Tricademy 0:15:55 0:00:47 0:48:41 0:00:37 0:30:38 1:36:40
96 Paul Taylor Male Super Vet 8 0:15:45 0:01:52 0:44:52 0:00:52 0:33:37 1:37:00
97 Matthew Downey Male U20 3 Coalfields Tri 0:12:25 0:01:25 0:50:25 0:00:49 0:31:57 1:37:03
98 Alan Ridley Male Veteran 26 Sun City Tri 0:17:50 0:01:25 0:44:39 0:00:58 0:32:20 1:37:14
99 Andrew Gowens Male Super Vet 9 Ponteland Tri 0:14:30 0:01:29 0:47:36 0:00:57 0:32:56 1:37:30
100 David Selby Male Veteran 27 Durham Triathlon Club 0:14:06 0:01:17 0:49:28 0:00:46 0:32:12 1:37:51
101 Jason Sully Male Veteran 28 0:17:09 0:01:04 0:49:35 0:00:29 0:29:33 1:37:52
102 Alice Story Female Senior 5 0:13:44 0:01:20 0:50:24 0:00:38 0:31:45 1:37:53
103 Jamie March Male Senior 45 0:14:07 0:02:01 0:49:07 0:00:55 0:31:42 1:37:54
104 Mark Kelly Male Veteran 29 Ponteland Tri 0:15:58 0:01:36 0:47:32 0:00:54 0:31:54 1:37:55
105 Graeme Krzysiak Male Senior 46 0:17:57 0:02:07 0:45:30 0:00:54 0:31:30 1:37:59
106 Keith O'donnell Male Veteran 30 Wallsend Harriers 0:17:04 0:01:47 0:50:16 0:01:20 0:27:33 1:38:02
107 Paul Knight Male Veteran 31 0:17:30 0:01:43 0:47:12 0:00:59 0:30:41 1:38:06
108 Marshall Nattrass Male Veteran 32 One Life Racing 0:14:57 0:01:15 0:48:27 0:00:41 0:32:46 1:38:09
109 Ian Horner Male Veteran 33 0:17:58 0:02:22 0:47:04 0:01:04 0:29:45 1:38:15
110 Will Postlethwaite Male Senior 47 0:15:18 0:02:11 0:49:27 0:00:56 0:30:30 1:38:24
111 Emma Teare Female Veteran 5 0:13:11 0:01:31 0:48:45 0:01:06 0:34:05 1:38:40
112 Andy Stevens Male Super Vet 10 F4L Triathlon Coaching 0:16:57 0:00:58 0:47:01 0:00:35 0:33:34 1:39:07
113 Simon Bomken Male Senior 48 0:17:08 0:01:51 0:46:55 0:00:38 0:32:54 1:39:27
114 Torsten Frost Male Senior 49 0:15:32 0:02:12 0:49:53 0:00:48 0:31:07 1:39:34
115 Ally Robson Male Senior 50 Castle tri 0:15:23 0:01:59 0:53:02 0:00:31 0:28:39 1:39:36
116 Don Shotton Male Super Vintage 1 Tyne Triathlon 0:16:50 0:01:28 0:46:46 0:00:57 0:33:37 1:39:41
117 Anthony Thornton Male Veteran 34 Tri Northumberland 0:14:12 0:01:18 0:48:56 0:00:36 0:34:37 1:39:41
118 David Williams Male Veteran 35 North Shields Polytechnic 0:15:57 0:00:20 0:53:56 0:00:48 0:28:39 1:39:42
119 Richard Hutton Male Veteran 36 One Life Racing 0:13:02 0:01:00 0:49:29 0:01:09 0:35:08 1:39:49
120 Scott Beech Male Senior 51 0:17:42 0:01:36 0:48:18 0:01:06 0:31:59 1:40:43
121 Angela Mason Female Super Vet 3 Tyne Triathlon 0:16:25 0:01:51 0:47:29 0:00:37 0:34:21 1:40:45
122 Sue Bolam Female Super Vet 4 Alnwick Triathlon Club 0:15:58 0:01:11 0:49:35 0:00:34 0:33:30 1:40:49
123 Alex Newman Male Senior 52 0:18:32 0:01:58 0:49:18 0:00:47 0:30:18 1:40:56
124 Brian Egdell Male Vintage 4 Tri Northumberland 0:16:56 0:01:35 0:47:31 0:01:16 0:33:47 1:41:08
125 David Harvey Male Veteran 37 Tyne Triathlon 0:14:09 0:01:03 0:48:00 0:00:43 0:37:30 1:41:27
126 Rachael Bullock Female Senior 6 Durham Triathlon Club 0:15:10 0:02:27 0:52:21 0:00:31 0:31:15 1:41:45
127 Lynne Covell Female Super Vet 5 0:15:40 0:01:30 0:48:36 0:01:25 0:34:35 1:41:48
128 Team Pdl Male Relay 5 PDL 0:14:32 0:00:48 0:52:54 0:00:26 0:33:28 1:42:10
129 Peter Soward Male Veteran 38 0:14:51 0:02:06 0:51:08 0:01:09 0:33:02 1:42:18
130 Sean March Male Senior 53 0:13:08 0:02:11 0:58:01 0:00:47 0:28:14 1:42:24
131 Andrew Hopper Male Super Vet 11 0:13:00 0:01:39 0:51:21 0:01:06 0:35:17 1:42:25
132 Savannah Kelley Female U20 1 University of Sheffield 0:15:08 0:01:11 0:51:41 0:00:41 0:33:43 1:42:26
133 Clare Atkinson Female Senior 7 Coalfields Tri 0:15:12 0:01:32 0:53:58 0:00:50 0:31:30 1:43:04
134 Rebecca Pidgeon Female Senior 8 Darlington Triathlon Club 0:19:02 0:02:17 0:52:06 0:00:58 0:29:29 1:43:53
135 Etienne Attala Male Super Vet 12 0:14:10 0:02:03 0:51:18 0:01:21 0:35:05 1:43:59
136 Neil Kirkpatrick Male Veteran 39 0:17:17 0:01:07 0:52:54 0:00:56 0:32:02 1:44:18
137 Paul Hodgson Male Senior 54 0:15:36 0:02:22 0:49:51 0:01:27 0:35:07 1:44:25
138 Lauren Wholley Female Senior 9 Inline Tri Fitness 0:13:26 0:02:02 0:54:20 0:00:57 0:33:47 1:44:33
139 Alan Mckee Male Veteran 40 0:17:20 0:02:41 0:53:28 0:00:52 0:30:22 1:44:45
140 Mark Hughes Male Veteran 41 Tri Northumberland 0:16:02 0:01:40 0:53:25 0:00:40 0:33:43 1:45:32
141 Team Big Lamp Team Male Relay 6 Big Lamp Team 0:12:17 0:01:50 0:56:48 0:00:36 0:34:10 1:45:43
142 Rachel Mcbryde Female Senior 10 0:16:07 0:01:27 0:53:43 0:00:37 0:34:17 1:46:13
143 Philip Boyd Male Senior 55 0:15:54 0:02:34 0:51:42 0:00:57 0:35:07 1:46:16
144 Darren Diplock Male Veteran 42 0:19:21 0:02:20 0:50:03 0:01:14 0:33:36 1:46:37
145 Judith Smith Female Senior 11 0:16:24 0:01:36 0:51:36 0:00:41 0:36:51 1:47:09
146 Christopher Crowther Male Super Vet 13 WAKEFIELD TRI CLUB 0:14:02 0:01:57 0:52:25 0:01:22 0:37:40 1:47:28
147 Kelly Hymer Female Senior 12 Ponteland Tri 0:14:29 0:01:35 0:54:22 0:00:32 0:36:33 1:47:33
148 Fergus Trim Male Veteran 43 Quorum Tri Club 0:17:42 0:01:38 0:54:21 0:00:50 0:33:26 1:47:59
149 Suzanne Martin Female Senior 13 0:15:01 0:02:02 1:00:33 0:00:28 0:30:04 1:48:09
150 Jennifer Rees Female Senior 14 North Shields Polytechnic 0:16:55 0:02:08 0:52:54 0:00:44 0:35:48 1:48:30
151 Gemma Thompson Female Senior 15 North Shields Polytechnic 0:18:33 0:01:38 0:53:18 0:00:52 0:34:42 1:49:04
152 Jacqueline Moore Female Veteran 6 0:18:21 0:02:23 0:52:29 0:01:07 0:35:01 1:49:22
153 Peter Brooks Male Veteran 44 Durham Triathlon Club 0:17:36 0:01:35 0:52:14 0:00:41 0:37:25 1:49:33
154 Jon Jackson Male Super Vet 14 0:18:28 0:03:16 0:50:28 0:02:01 0:35:37 1:49:53
155 Richard Thompson Male Senior 56 0:18:00 0:02:01 0:56:27 0:01:13 0:33:31 1:51:14
156 Team Team Bazaar Male Relay 7 Team Bazaar 0:12:07 0:00:39 0:55:00 0:00:30 0:42:59 1:51:17
157 Elizabeth Waterman Female Senior 16 PDL 0:15:05 0:02:16 0:56:50 0:00:34 0:37:35 1:52:22
158 Laura Mcvittie Female Senior 17 Quorum Tri Club 0:19:22 0:01:41 0:54:05 0:01:13 0:36:05 1:52:28
159 Rose Todhunter Female Super Vet 6 One Life Racing 0:20:17 0:01:20 0:53:07 0:00:54 0:37:23 1:53:03
160 Robert Thompson Male Senior 57 0:16:16 0:02:13 0:53:34 0:01:10 0:40:14 1:53:28
161 Dawn Richardson Female Veteran 7 0:17:20 0:02:08 0:53:38 0:00:44 0:39:44 1:53:36
162 Amandine Spaans Female Senior 18 0:16:20 0:01:41 0:54:39 0:00:39 0:40:23 1:53:43
163 Chris Day Male Senior 58 0:17:26 0:01:37 0:55:46 0:01:35 0:37:26 1:53:52
164 Carol Stutchbury Female Super Vet 7 Sun City Tri 0:16:51 0:01:47 0:55:14 0:00:58 0:39:02 1:53:53
165 Benjamin Baldridge Male Senior 59 Quorum Tri Club 0:12:26 0:01:33 0:59:48 0:00:53 0:39:15 1:53:57
166 Craig Dunn Male Veteran 45 0:17:14 0:01:00 0:53:21 0:00:52 0:41:40 1:54:09
167 Alix Borthwick Female Senior 19 0:19:40 0:02:05 0:55:00 0:01:15 0:38:22 1:56:23
168 Janette Bailey-Woods Female Veteran 8 0:18:32 0:01:53 0:54:56 0:00:48 0:40:15 1:56:25
169 Kay Robb Female Senior 20 0:17:21 0:02:40 1:01:24 0:00:27 0:35:05 1:57:00
170 Geoff Givens Male Veteran 46 0:19:42 0:01:44 0:56:28 0:00:54 0:38:23 1:57:13
171 Heather Gould Female Super Vet 8 North Shields Polytechnic 0:19:32 0:02:12 0:56:33 0:01:11 0:38:00 1:57:30
172 Michelle Nicol Female Veteran 9 0:19:49 0:02:04 0:57:25 0:00:54 0:38:17 1:58:32
173 Elliot Mcgrath Male Senior 60 0:18:01 0:03:12 0:57:35 0:00:52 0:38:53 1:58:35
174 Laura Barber Female Senior 21 Quorum Tri Club 0:21:25 0:01:32 0:56:53 0:00:51 0:38:22 1:59:04
175 Sarah Russ Female Veteran 10 0:16:44 0:02:47 1:01:56 0:01:29 0:36:13 1:59:12
176 Edward Smith Male Senior 61 0:17:23 0:06:27 1:00:04 0:02:17 0:34:01 2:00:14
177 Team Team Ninja Male Relay 8 team ninja 0:22:20 0:00:39 1:01:24 0:00:55 0:35:19 2:00:38
178 Steven Garratt Male Senior 62 0:21:04 0:03:43 0:57:33 0:01:18 0:37:36 2:01:16
179 Charlotte Parbery-Clark Female Senior 22 0:18:18 0:02:15 0:56:50 0:01:20 0:42:43 2:01:29
180 Matthew Horne Male Veteran 47 0:19:07 0:02:10 0:56:26 0:01:00 0:43:22 2:02:07
181 Susan Murray Female Super Vet 9 0:13:52 0:02:19 1:20:28 0:00:36 0:25:15 2:02:32
182 Mark Whiteley Male Veteran 48 Alnwick Triathlon Club 0:19:03 0:02:30 0:55:45 0:01:12 0:44:04 2:02:36
183 Sandra Hillyard Female Senior 23 0:19:02 0:02:24 0:57:00 0:00:42 0:44:26 2:03:35
184 Teresa Saint Female Super Vet 10 0:21:33 0:03:38 1:05:45 0:00:49 0:36:44 2:08:31
185 David Brown Male Veteran 49 0:16:17 0:01:45 0:58:00 0:01:10 0:52:08 2:09:22
186 Marie Chapman Female Veteran 11 0:19:50 0:02:21 1:02:57 0:00:47 0:44:10 2:10:07
187 Lindsey Brooks Female Veteran 12 Durham Triathlon Club 0:22:43 0:02:38 1:02:06 0:01:32 0:41:17 2:10:17
188 Team A Mere Tri-Fle Male Relay 9 A Mere TRI-fle 0:22:02 0:00:44 1:13:26 0:00:36 0:33:30 2:10:20
189 Jenny Read Female Veteran 13 0:19:04 0:02:25 1:05:47 0:00:41 0:45:35 2:13:35
190 Anne Craddock Female Super Vet 11 Blyth Running Club 0:22:25 0:03:47 1:10:56 0:01:14 0:39:49 2:18:11
191 David Rochester Male Senior 63 0:15:31 0:02:57 1:09:05 0:01:35 0:49:53 2:19:04
192 Paul Charlton Male Super Vet 15 0:21:10 0:03:23 1:07:13 0:00:36 0:47:16 2:19:40
193 Beth Gibson Female Senior 24 0:19:21 0:02:14 1:12:44 0:00:50 0:45:49 2:20:58
194 Helen Wilson Female Senior 24 0:18:53 0:02:17 1:09:08 0:01:30 0:49:09 2:20:58